Rank | Team | Overall | PCT | L5 | Home | Road | Next | Last |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | Hayes | 14-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | 8-0 | 6-0 | — | MCK W5-4 |
— | Sissonville | 13-2 | 0.867 | 5-0 | 6-0 | 7-2 | — | ELK W4-0 |
— | John Adams | 11-2 | 0.846 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 8-1 | — | vs CC Fri, May 5 |
— | Elkview | 10-3 | 0.750 | 3-1 | 5-1 | 5-2 | — | SISS L4-0 |
— | McKinley | 8-4 | 0.667 | 3-2 | 4-1 | 4-3 | — | HAY L5-4 |
— | Dupont | 5-6 | 0.455 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 2-2 | — | EB W7-6 |
— | Horace Mann | 3-9 | 0.250 | 3-2 | 1-5 | 2-4 | — | @ DUN Mon, May 8 |
— | East Bank | 2-10 | 0.167 | 0-5 | 2-6 | 0-4 | — | DUP L7-6 |
— | Charleston Catholic | 1-7 | 0.167 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0-4 | — | @ JA Fri, May 5 |
— | Andrew Jackson | 1-7 | 0.125 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 1-3 | — | vs JA Thr, May 4 |
— | Dunbar | 0-9 | 0.000 | 0-5 | 0-6 | 0-3 | — | vs HM Mon, May 8 |
— | South Charleston | 0-9 | 0.000 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-5 | — | vs DUN Fri, May 5 |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Horace Mann | SISS 18, HM 0 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
Andrew Jackson | McKinley | MCK 10, AJ 5 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
South Charleston | Hayes | HAY 30, SC 0 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Dunbar | SISS 19, DUN 1 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Horace Mann | Dupont | DUP 12, HM 4 | Dupont Middle School |
McKinley | South Charleston | MCK 12, SC 2 | Oakes Field |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
John Adams | Elkview | ELK 9, JA 7 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Hayes | East Bank | HAY 25, EB 1 | East Bank Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Dupont | Dunbar | DUP 12, DUN 4 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Elkview | Hayes | HAY 11, ELK 5 | St. Albans High School |
John Adams | McKinley | JA 10, MCK 0 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | Andrew Jackson | 4:30 pm | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
South Charleston | Elkview | ELK 12, SC 3 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Hayes | John Adams | HAY 6, JA 0 | George Washington High School |
McKinley | Sissonville | SISS 10, MCK 2 | Sissonville High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Dupont | Horace Mann | DUP 11, HM 1 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
Dunbar | East Bank | EB 9, DUN 2 | East Bank Middle School |
Andrew Jackson | Charleston Catholic | 4:30 pm | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
South Charleston | Charleston Catholic | TBA | Shawnee Sports Complex |
East Bank | Sissonville | SISS 18, EB 0 | Sissonville High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | Elkview | ELK 20, CC 3 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Elkview | Dunbar | ELK 16, DUN 1 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
South Charleston | Dupont | DUP 7, SC 5 | Dupont Middle School |
East Bank | McKinley | MCK 8, EB 0 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Hayes | Elkview | HAY 8, ELK 2 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | Sissonville | SISS 11, CC 1 | Sissonville High School |
Horace Mann | John Adams | JA 9, HM 5 | George Washington High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Hayes | Dunbar | HAY 18, DUN 0 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Dupont | Sissonville | SISS 18, DUP 1 | Sissonville High School |
John Adams | South Charleston | JA 12, SC 1 | Oakes Field |
Andrew Jackson | East Bank | EB 13, AJ | East Bank Middle School |
McKinley | Horace Mann | MCK 6, HM 0 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Jackson | Hayes | HAY 12, AJ 0 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | Hayes | HAY 18, CC 0 | St. Albans High School |
South Charleston | Elkview | ELK 15, SC 3 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Andrew Jackson | Dupont | AJ 8, DUP 5 | Dupont Middle School |
McKinley | Dunbar | MCK 10, DUN 0 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
John Adams | Horace Mann | JA 20, HM 1 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
Sissonville | East Bank | SISS 18, EB 0 | East Bank Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | Dupont | 12:00 am | Dupont Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Dunbar | SISS 14, DUN 0 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Horace Mann | South Charleston | 12:00 am | Oakes Field |
John Adams | East Bank | JA 22, EB 0 | East Bank Middle School |
Hayes | Andrew Jackson | HAY 5, AJ 1 | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Dunbar | John Adams | JA 23, DUN 2 | George Washington High School |
South Charleston | McKinley | MCK 6, SC 5 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Hayes | HAY 12, SISS 11 | St. Albans High School |
East Bank | Charleston Catholic | CC 10, EB 6 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
John Adams | Andrew Jackson | JA 20, AJ 2 | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Elkview | Horace Mann | ELK 20, HM 0 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
McKinley | Dupont | MCK 6, DUP 2 | Dupont Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | Charleston Catholic | HM 7, CC 5 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Hayes | South Charleston | HAY 23, SC 3 | Oakes Field |
Dunbar | Dupont | 12:00 am | Dupont Middle School |
John Adams | East Bank | JA 8, EB 2 | East Bank Middle School |
Elkview | Andrew Jackson | ELK 10, AJ 1 | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | John Adams | JA 12, SISS 0 | George Washington High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | Sissonville | SISS 12, HM 1 | Sissonville High School |
John Adams | Charleston Catholic | JA 19, CC 4 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
East Bank | Hayes | 2:34 pm | St. Albans High School |
Elkview | Dupont | ELK 13, DUP 0 | Dupont Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | East Bank | HM 16, EB 4 | East Bank Middle School |
Dunbar | Andrew Jackson | 4:30 pm | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | South Charleston | SISS 10, SC 0 | Oakes Field |
John Adams | Dupont | JA 15, DUP 2 | Dupont Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | Hayes | HAY 9, HM 0 | St. Albans High School |
South Charleston | Dunbar | TBA | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Charleston Catholic | McKinley | MCK 4, CC 2 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Elkview | East Bank | ELK 20, EB 0 | East Bank Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Charleston Catholic | SISS 10, CC 0 | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Andrew Jackson | South Charleston | 12:00 am | Oakes Field |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
McKinley | Elkview | ELK 7, MCK 2 | Herbert Hoover High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
East Bank | South Charleston | 12:00 am | Oakes Field |
Dunbar | Horace Mann | HM 13, DUN 8 | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
McKinley | Andrew Jackson | 4:30 pm | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Elkview | Charleston Catholic | PPD | Shawnee Sports Complex |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Sissonville | Andrew Jackson | SISS 13, AJ 0 | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | Horace Mann | 12:00 am | Bigley Avenue Little League Fields |
South Charleston | John Adams | 12:00 am | George Washington High School |
Dupont | Hayes | HAY 10, DUP 5 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
East Bank | Dupont | DUP 7, EB 6 | Dupont Middle School |
John Adams | Andrew Jackson | 4:30 pm | Andrew Jackson Middle School |
Elkview | Sissonville | SISS 4, ELK 0 | Sissonville High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Charleston Catholic | John Adams | 12:00 am | George Washington High School |
Dunbar | South Charleston | TBA | Oakes Field |
McKinley | Hayes | HAY 5, MCK 4 | St. Albans High School |
Matchup | Time/Score | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
Horace Mann | Dunbar | 12:00 am | Shawnee Sports Complex |