In all schedules: “*” = Home Game, “†” = Bonus Points Game


Boys Soccer


DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocationMedia
Wednesday, Sep 4th John Adams * 7:00 pm Schoenbaum Stadium Live Stream
Monday, Sep 9th Dupont 4:30 pm Dupont Middle School
Wednesday, Sep 11th Dunbar 5:00 pm Shawnee Sports Complex
Monday, Sep 16th Stonewall Jackson * 7:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Sep 18th McKinley 4:45 pm McKinley Middle School
Monday, Sep 23rd South Charleston 4:30 pm Little Creek Park
Wednesday, Sep 25th Andrew Jackson * 7:00 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Monday, Sep 30th Sissonville * 7:00 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Monday, Oct 7th Hayes * 7:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Oct 9th Stonewall Jackson 7:00 pm Capital High School
Monday, Oct 14th Horace Mann * 5:30 pm Shawnee Sports Complex
Wednesday, Oct 16th Elkview 7:00 pm Elkview Middle School

Girls Soccer


DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocationMedia
Wednesday, Sep 4th John Adams* 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Monday, Sep 9th Elkview* 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Sep 11th Dunbar† 6:30 pm Shawnee Sports Complex
Monday, Sep 16th Dupont† 6:00 pm Dupont Middle School
Monday, Sep 23rd Horace Mann 4:00 pm Capital High School
Monday, Sep 30th Sissonville* 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Oct 2nd Elkview 5:45 pm Elkview Middle School
Monday, Oct 7th South Charleston*† 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Oct 9th John Adams 7:00 pm John Adams Middle School
Monday, Oct 14th Horace Mann* 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Wednesday, Oct 16th Andrew Jackson*† 5:30 pm Schoenbaum Stadium
Monday, Oct 21st Sissonville 7:00 pm Sissonville Middle School

Volleyball


DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocationMedia
Wednesday, Sep 11th Hayes * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Sep 16th Sissonville 4:30 pm Sissonville Middle School
Wednesday, Sep 18th Dunbar * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Sep 23rd Stonewall Jackson * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Wednesday, Sep 25th McKinley 4:30 pm McKinley Middle School
Monday, Sep 30th John Adams * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Wednesday, Oct 2nd Elkview * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Oct 7th Andrew Jackson 4:30 pm Andrew Jackson Middle School
Wednesday, Oct 9th East Bank * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Oct 14th Horace Mann * 6:00 pm Charleston Catholic High School
Wednesday, Oct 16th Dupont 4:30 pm Dupont Middle School
Monday, Oct 21st South Charleston TBA South Charleston Middle School
Wednesday, Oct 23rd Cedar Grove 4:30 pm Cedar Grove Community School

Girls Basketball


DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thursday, Dec 5th East Bank† TBA East Bank Middle School
Monday, Dec 9th McKinley† TBA McKinley Middle School
Thursday, Dec 12th Horace Mann* TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Dec 16th Dupont*† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Dec 19th Dunbar TBA Dunbar Middle School
Thursday, Jan 9th John Adams TBA John Adams Middle School
Monday, Jan 13th South Charleston*† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jan 14th Sissonville† TBA Sissonville Middle School
Thursday, Jan 16th Stonewall Jackson* TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jan 21st Elkview*† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Jan 23rd Horace Mann TBA Horace Mann Middle School
Monday, Jan 27th Cedar Grove† TBA Cedar Grove Community School
Thursday, Jan 30th Dunbar* TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 3rd Hayes*† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Feb 6th John Adams* TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 10th Stonewall Jackson TBA Stonewall Jackson Middle School
Thursday, Feb 13th Andrew Jackson† TBA Andrew Jackson Middle School

Boys Basketball


DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thursday, Dec 12th Horace Mann * TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Dec 16th Dupont *† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Dec 19th Dunbar TBA Dunbar Middle School
Thursday, Jan 9th John Adams TBA John Adams Middle School
Monday, Jan 13th South Charleston *† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jan 14th Sissonville † TBA Sissonville Middle School
Thursday, Jan 16th Stonewall Jackson * TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jan 21st Elkview *† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Jan 23rd Horace Mann TBA Horace Mann Middle School
Monday, Jan 27th Cedar Grove † TBA Cedar Grove Community School
Thursday, Jan 30th Dunbar * TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 3rd Hayes *† TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Thursday, Feb 6th John Adams * TBA Charleston Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 10th Stonewall Jackson TBA Stonewall Jackson Middle School
Thursday, Feb 13th Andrew Jackson † TBA Andrew Jackson Middle School
Monday, Feb 17th East Bank † TBA East Bank Middle School
Thursday, Feb 20th McKinley † TBA McKinley Middle School