Boys Semifinal 1

41 - 52
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties
February 23, 2023 6:30 pm Boys Basketball 2022-2023 2 1

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
Andrew Jackson15871141730985
John Adams9181312522930121212

Andrew Jackson

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Caylem Thomas51145.500011100.00330110302
5David Hill1520.01333.31250.0347041601
12Collin Crouch91560.01250.000086142191612
15Aiden Preston1520.0010.0040.0123321210
40Justin Raines020.0000000044100300
3Landon Bradford000000000000001000
11Elijah Johnson000000000000000000
13Terren Walker1250.0010.0000000020300
23Brayden Lightner11100.011100.0000000030000
24Cayden Lovejoy000000000000000000
45Braylon Price000000000022200200
50Sam Smith000000000000000000
 Total184143.93837.52728.612213384142525

John Adams

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Dom Sprouse31323.11616.7000213173030
2Jon Fala41136.41425.03475.02351121510
3Wyatt Barnett41040.01250.01250.04484101041
11DJ Spencer31030.0050.011100.0112171240
23Drew Payne2728.6020.0000101041130
10Kingston Smith2633.32540.0000011162000
31Ashtyn Lusk11100.0000000101121000
35Charlie Johnson2540.0000000516040101
 Total216333.352420.85771.4181230952109152
FGM
21
18
FGA
63
41
FG%
33.3
43.9
3PM
5
3
3PA
24
8
3P%
20.8
37.5
FTM
5
2
FTA
7
7
FT%
71.4
28.6
OR
18
12
DR
12
21
REB
30
33
PF
9
8
PTS
52
41
AST
10
4
TO
9
25
STL
15
2
BLK
2
5