John Adams Middle School Boys vs Charleston Catholic Middle School Boys

38 - 42
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2020 6:45 pm Boys Basketball 2020

Court

John Adams Middle School
John Adams Middle School, Presidential Drive, Oakwood, Charleston, Kanawha County, West Virginia, 25314, United States of America

Results

Team1234T
John Adams13781038
Charleston Catholic11671842

John Adams

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Deem, Lukas12532041040.01520.03560.01433
1Setsir, Alex6412031127.3010.00001332
10Lunsford, Dawson14401051050.03742.91250.02211
21Mullen, Tucker210101520.0020.00001012
22Lowe, Michael2000111100.00000000011
2Hager, Carson00000030.0020.00000001
3Dyess, Vec271301425.0010.00005253
 Total3821591154434.141822.24757.113151413

Charleston Catholic

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Turner, Jay20703191181.8010.022100.00751
5Cinco, Geo740002540.0020.033100.02201
30Wilcox, Max710402922.22633.31250.00130
42Brammer, Josef860213742.90002366.72422
44Reynolds, Jeff01000010.00000000133
33Tawney, Gage02100010.0000020.01121
 Total4221192163447.12922.281266.7517158
PTS
38
42
REB
28
17
AST
5
1
STL
9
9
BLK
1
2
FGM
15
16
FGA
44
34
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
2
3PA
18
9
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FTA
7
12
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
5
DEF
15
17
TO
14
15
PF
13
8