John Adams vs Hayes

32 - 22
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Webcast
February 17, 2020 3:45 pm Girls Basketball 2020 http://wpress.kcmsathletics.com/stats/BB_JA_HAY_02172020_W_1.html

Court

Sissonville Middle School
Sissonville Middle School, Munday Hollow Road, Wallace, Kanawha County, West Virginia, 25312, United States of America

Results

Team1234T
John Adams5910832
Hayes955322

John Adams

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Shelby Bender05110070.0010.00002330
22Ninah Woolridge010000000000000120
32Macie Mallory870313475.02366.70000723
34Finley Lohan14652251145.5020.044100.03340
42Michaela Harmon240031520.00000003132
20Delaney Jackson000010000000000001
24Addyson Kelly852114944.4020.00003222
 Total3228878133636.12825.044100.01122168

Hayes

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jaelyn Vance750003933.30001250.02333
10Kendall Fisher6410031030.0020.00002231
15Samayah Riggan5014021020.01520.00000020
21Taylor Reed22132060.00002366.72000
40Claire Spradling01001010.00000000112
5Bailey Salisbury200001333.3010.00000010
11Samiyah Offutt000000000000000000
33Ava Bentley000000000000000000
34Isabell Brown000000000000000000
55Lilly Hall03000030.00000001201
 Total221537394221.41812.53560.01012107
PTS
32
22
REB
22
22
AST
8
3
STL
7
7
BLK
8
3
FGM
13
9
FGA
36
42
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
1
3PA
8
8
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
3
FTA
4
5
FT%
0
0
OFF
11
10
DEF
22
12
TO
16
10
PF
8
7