McKinley vs John Adams – GQF 3

32 - 34
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 15, 2023 6:00 pm Girls Basketball 2022-2023 9 5 1:18

Results

Team1234OTTPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
John Adams95864328201000
McKinley4136563414226110

John Adams

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
2Mallory Vencill31127.3030.01333.3070473310
3Mattie Sosebee1128.3020.044100.0240561221
5Ella Tice030.0010.0000000000110
13Julia Martino2825.01520.0000230051000
22Ellie Pray070.0000000630001401
33Oriah Allen71838.900000010701141643
 Total135922.01119.15771.420240103271685

McKinley

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Zoe Hyatt050.0020.01250.0230011410
2Triniti Austin-Russell62030.01425.03475.00501160430
4Sophia Eary010.0000000010200000
20Natalie Harris2633.3010.0000230041200
21Layla Carter41526.70001616.7550490310
23Ireland Barker2728.6000000820341144
 Total145425.91714.351241.717190103431494
FGM
14
13
FGA
54
59
FG%
25.9
22.0
3PM
1
1
3PA
7
11
3P%
14.3
9.1
FTM
5
5
FTA
12
7
FT%
41.7
71.4
OR
17
20
DR
19
24
REB
0
0
PF
10
10
PTS
34
32
AST
3
7
TO
14
16
STL
9
8
BLK
4
5