McKinley vs John Adams

25 - 32
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2020 6:45 pm Girls Basketball 2020

Court

Sissonville Middle School
Sissonville Middle School, Munday Hollow Road, Wallace, Kanawha County, West Virginia, 25312, United States of America

Results

Team1234T
McKinley765725
John Adams6107932

McKinley

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Shayla Montgomery67150080.00006875.05232
2Molly Murphy630003560.00000001222
3Lynie Binion8201021414.31911.133100.01122
4Annaneisha Bagley521101128.31425.022100.01125
15Carlee Jo Nidy06020020.0000020.01552
23Kendall Estep00000010.0010.00000000
 Total252029064214.321414.3111573.315131413

John Adams

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Shelby Bender730002540.01333.322100.02121
24Addisyn Kelly261011425.0020.00000640
32Macie Mallory771102366.711100.022100.00754
34Finley Lohan1044402825.0010.061250.01362
42Michaela Harmon640013650.0000020.03105
20Delaney Jackson01000010.00000000112
 Total3225652102737.02728.6101855.67221814
PTS
25
32
REB
28
29
AST
2
6
STL
9
5
BLK
0
2
FGM
6
10
FGA
42
27
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
2
3PA
14
7
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
10
FTA
15
18
FT%
0
0
OFF
15
7
DEF
13
22
TO
14
18
PF
13
14