Sissonville vs Stonewall Jackson

40 - 43
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2020 5:30 pm Girls Basketball 2020

Court

Sissonville Middle School
Sissonville Middle School, Munday Hollow Road, Wallace, Kanawha County, West Virginia, 25312, United States of America

Results

Team1234T
Sissonville13981040
Stonewall Jackson16861343

Sissonville

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ava Hillabold250201616.70000004135
13Makaela Ullman10533041428.6020.02540.03243
22Alona Mobley02001030.0030.00001122
23Kynna Britton21601151435.72450.091181.82415
40Lexi McFarland210101333.30000000143
11Ana Soblit200001250.00000000001
20Kaydence Britton330011812.51250.00002130
24Albany Anastasio02010020.00000001120
 Total4024383135225.031127.3111668.817121919

Stonewall Jackson

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Nunu Pannell10627041233.3030.02450.033151
12Nini Pannell22602371838.93742.95955.63322
15Kelya Davis04110020.0010.00001341
52Shaleena Dunlap10140103837.50004850.07722
54Alex Inman12001020.00001250.01104
22Kennedy Goodner000000000000000011
23Zamaya Brooks03000000000020.01200
 Total43353114144233.331127.3122548.018242411
PTS
40
43
REB
29
42
AST
3
3
STL
8
11
BLK
3
4
FGM
13
14
FGA
52
42
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
3
3PA
11
11
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
12
FTA
16
25
FT%
0
0
OFF
17
18
DEF
12
24
TO
19
24
PF
19
11