South Charleston Middle School Boys vs East Bank Middle School Boys

66 - 52
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2020 5:30 pm Boys Basketball 2020

Court

John Adams Middle School
John Adams Middle School, Presidential Drive, Oakwood, Charleston, Kanawha County, West Virginia, 25314, United States of America

Results

Team1234T
South Charleston1420181466
East Bank1017141152

South Charleston

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Goebel, Christian470102922.2040.0010.03421
2Miller, Amillio15903051338.511100.044100.02732
10Brown, Peyton17703081457.11333.30004331
12Clark, Jayden16532261250.0010.044100.03222
41Bruer, Devin1460006966.70002450.04241
3Harris, Wayne010000000000000100
 Total6635392275747.42922.2101376.91820147

East Bank

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Terrell, Michael14224062128.61911.111100.01133
3Sparkman, Jacob101201241233.30002366.78403
5Compton, Preston1010104850.01333.31250.00113
10Foster, Ritchie14100051145.54757.10001052
21Cochran, JR460002366.70000001552
2Cole, Isaiah000000000000000000
12Harrison, Bishop000100000000000000
13Copning, Kobe023000000000001110
 Total5224572215538.261931.64666.714141513
PTS
66
52
REB
38
28
AST
3
5
STL
9
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
27
21
FGA
57
55
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
6
3PA
9
19
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
4
FTA
13
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
18
14
DEF
20
14
TO
14
15
PF
7
13