Andrew Jackson Middle School Girls Basketball Roster

Andrew Jackson Middle School Girls Basketball Roster

#PlayerFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFASTTOSTLBLKGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Mya Musilli51441013405202035.71433.33340.0000.00.00.00.00.00
2Bayleigh Elkins270034043102228.57175.0000.0000.02.00.50.03.50
3Brooklyn Cawley103321479434702230.30377.77814.2860.01.53.50.014.50
4Kendra Steele00000085371220.0000.0000.0000.02.53.50.50.00
5Jaycee Mumpower00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
10Maci Kolkedy3161744115332218.750100.00014.2860.00.51.51.55.50
11Mallory Lanham161300414202016.6670.00033.3330.00.00.00.00.00
12Lay Lay Franklin4140500335602228.5710.0000.0000.01.53.00.04.00
21Shay Hopkins00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
23Taysia Lee470200121802057.1430.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00