South Charleston Middle School Girls

South Charleston Middle School Girls Roster

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Zara Purdue00000000010000200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
Jayla Woods00220801000221210.0000.0000.0002.00.02.02.00.0-4
Jayla Mosely5222113013828182227.69237.5000.0005.01.01.01.02.5-14
Natalie Smith110655231702381122221.7390.00014.2865.50.03.02.55.52
Tyra Venning00230100000231220.0000.0000.0001.00.01.01.50.03
McKenzie O’Brien00200100001021220.0000.0000.0000.50.01.00.00.00
Izzy Marino00010600002321210.0000.0000.0005.00.00.01.00.0-2
Layla Johnson00000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jataya Davis00010101000010200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
Addison Day200013000001602033.3330.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-5