Andrew Jackson vs East Bank – GQF 2

19 - 47
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 15, 2023 4:30 pm Girls Basketball 2022-2023 0 2 0:56

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
East Bank682319612620
Andrew Jackson1071416472626151212

East Bank

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
2Anna Roop2633.3010.00001200431210
4McKinley Clark000000000100100100
5Sarah Barley1911.11425.0020.0230030510
13Baylee Isaacs1616.70001250.0120231420
22Haylee Mullins050.0010.0000130002340
23Ava Ward41233.30001425.0780190301
 Total83821.11616.72825.01318041962881

Andrew Jackson

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Mya Musilli2728.61425.0000020250420
2Bayleigh Elkins2633.3000000110044210
3Brooklyn Cawley81942.12825.03475.01201210260
4Kendra Steele000000000540303351
10Maci Kolkedy1616.7020.0000260021120
11Mallory Lanham1333.311100.0000000131220
12Lay Lay Franklin4850.0010.0000020281340
23Taysia Lee2366.7010.0000300042150
 Total205238.541723.53475.0121709471218271
FGM
20
8
FGA
52
38
FG%
38.5
21.1
3PM
4
1
3PA
17
6
3P%
23.5
16.7
FTM
3
2
FTA
4
8
FT%
75.0
25.0
OR
12
13
DR
17
18
REB
0
0
PF
9
4
PTS
47
19
AST
12
6
TO
18
28
STL
27
8
BLK
1
1