Andrew Jackson vs. McKinley – GSF2

34 - 25
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 16, 2023 8:00 pm Girls Basketball 2022-2023 2 0 1:13

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
Andrew Jackson561583417821714
McKinley1355225561050

Andrew Jackson

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Mya Musilli3742.93650.01333.31102100100
2Bayleigh Elkins010.00003475.0210030100
3Brooklyn Cawley21414.3060.04580.0160383210
4Kendra Steele000000000010502020
10Maci Kolkedy21020.01520.044100.0420190413
11Mallory Lanham030.0020.0000010300200
12Lay Lay Franklin060.0040.0000110102220
23Taysia Lee2450.0010.0000200140030
 Total94520.042416.7121675.012220163471293

McKinley

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Zoe Hyatt1616.71250.0000130331300
2Triniti Austin-Russell31520.01911.15683.30603121610
4Sophia Eary000000000000200100
20Natalie Harris1714.31250.03475.0120160300
21Layla Carter1714.3000020.0270520222
23Ireland Barker1812.5000010.0650221212
 Total74316.331323.181361.516240162531744
FGM
7
9
FGA
43
45
FG%
16.3
20.0
3PM
3
4
3PA
13
24
3P%
23.1
16.7
FTM
8
12
FTA
13
16
FT%
61.5
75.0
OR
16
12
DR
24
22
REB
0
0
PF
16
16
PTS
25
34
AST
3
7
TO
17
12
STL
4
9
BLK
4
3