Charleston Catholic vs Andrew Jackson

19 - 39
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2024 6:30 pm Girls Basketball 2023-2024

Results

TeamT
Andrew Jackson19
Charleston Catholic39

Andrew Jackson

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
Lainey Withrow21020.01714.3000404052120
Jaycee Mumpower030.0000020.0516400011
Maci Kolkedy2825.0010.01425.0527052801
Chrishay Hopkins1128.31425.0000213031120
Taysia Lee21315.42922.2000415461120
 Total74615.242119.01616.72052581961172

Charleston Catholic

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
Nora Aliff71258.30001333.373103152433
Abby Messer3837.5000000022163302
Anna Goodwin000000000213000100
Rylee Wright010.0000000022000320
Ali Wilcox51050.01250.055100.00662161230
Peyton Johnstone1250.0000000213020010
 Total163348.51250.06875.011152663961395
FGM
16
7
FGA
33
46
FG%
48.5
15.2
3PM
1
4
3PA
2
21
3P%
50.0
19.0
FTM
6
1
FTA
8
6
FT%
75.0
16.7
OR
11
20
DR
15
5
REB
26
25
PF
6
8
PTS
39
19
AST
6
6
TO
13
11
STL
9
7
BLK
5
2