Elkview vs Hayes – GQF 4

28 - 25
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 15, 2023 7:30 pm Girls Basketball 2022-2023 2 2 1:13

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
Hayes83314281510550
Elkview411100251518782

Hayes

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Paige White060.0030.021020.0150120520
10Charlie Russell3742.93560.01425.01303100320
11Gia Lopez1520.0000040.0400422320
25Alyana Hermansdorfer1812.5010.0030.0250321611
33Bri Gibson41330.81250.03475.06702121840
34Daisy Atkins000000000000000000
55Peyton Francis010.0010.0000000000000
 Total94022.541233.362524.0142001328425111

Elkview

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Bella Haas2633.3000000240441230
2Penny Byrd020.0010.0010.0030000100
5Taylor Jones000000000000000000
10Allie Casto1425.000022100.0120340231
20Adalynn Myers1520.0010.0000340220400
21Payshence Lyons21315.4070.0010.0330443950
25Jessi Crook51533.30001250.02405110532
34Alexis Swiney000000000300400001
 Total114524.4090.03650.0142002225423144
FGM
11
9
FGA
45
40
FG%
24.4
22.5
3PM
0
4
3PA
9
12
3P%
0.0
33.3
FTM
3
6
FTA
6
25
FT%
50.0
24.0
OR
14
14
DR
20
20
REB
0
0
PF
22
13
PTS
25
28
AST
4
4
TO
23
25
STL
14
11
BLK
4
1