Sissonville vs John Adams

55 - 18
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 14, 2024 4:30 pm Girls Basketball 2023-2024 0 1 0:55

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
John Adams6171121551536142310
Sissonville33751884800

John Adams

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Kinsley Clark1425.01250.0000000030000
2Carsyn Casto-Patterson11100.000011100.0000030100
3Mallory Vencill2825.01520.01250.001212165601
5Lily Wilson2450.00001333.3729052431
11Lily Rhodes2366.7000000426040200
12Kadyn Dooley102441.72728.60002460223260
15Anna Bender000000000000000000
21Reese Vencill41233.31520.0000303091110
22Katie Reynolds000000000000000000
31Mykah Switzer000000000000000000
32Mary Wilbur000000000011000010
33Kinsley Bock040.0000000617200220
34Casey Manchin1425.00001250.0347430100
 Total236435.951926.34850.02526517551119132

Sissonville

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
1Makena Shamblin000000000000000110
2Shayla Bonds1911.1060.0000459024441
3Bella Smith010.0010.0000213200610
4Blake Cruickshank41040.01425.0000101290230
5Riley Hammack000000000000000100
10Tenley Taylor040.0000000213100210
13Genna Ramsey000000000011000100
20Ava Robinson030.0010.0000000100100
21Kadence Young020.0000000000000210
22Lhiann Lanham000000000000100000
35Avery Gearhart060.000051050.0257150124
42Sydney Gearhart010.0000000000000000
55Makenna Parcell1616.7000020.0112120200
 Total64214.31128.351241.7121426918423135
FGM
6
23
FGA
42
64
FG%
14.3
35.9
3PM
1
5
3PA
12
19
3P%
8.3
26.3
FTM
5
4
FTA
12
8
FT%
41.7
50.0
OR
12
25
DR
14
26
REB
26
51
PF
9
7
PTS
18
55
AST
4
11
TO
23
19
STL
13
13
BLK
5
2

Play-By-Play

Period 1
Period Starters: JA 3 Vencill M 5 Wilson L 12 Dooley K 21 Vencill R 34 Manchin C
SISS 2 Bonds S 3 Smith B 4 Cruickshank B 35 Gearhart A 50 Parcell M
Game Time JA Score Diff SISS
06:00 3 VENCILL Mjumpball won 35 GEARHART Ajumpball lost
05:53 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG , jump shot missed
05:48 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (1)
05:47 5 WILSON L turnover lost ball (1) 3 SMITH B steal (1)
05:38 12 DOOLEYK steal (1) 3 SMITH B turnover lost ball (1)
05:34 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
05:34 offensive rebound (2)
05:25 34 MANCHIN C 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, jump shot missed
05:21 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (2)
05:17 21 VENCILL R 3pt FG from turnover second chance, jump shot missed
05:14 35 GEARHART Adefensive rebound (1)
05:14 jump ball situation
04:59 4 CRUICKSHANK B 3pt FG , jump shot missed
04:56 5 WILSON L defensive rebound (3)
04:47 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG in the paint, layup made (2) 2-0 2
04:47 3 VENCILL Massist (1)
04:29 5 WILSON L steal (1) 35 GEARHART Aturnover lost ball (1)
04:24 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
04:22 21 VENCILL R offensive rebound (1)
04:15 21 VENCILL R 3pt FG from turnover second chance, jump shot missed
04:12 2 BONDS S defensive rebound (1)
04:10 jump ball situation
04:10 12 DOOLEYK steal (2) 2 BONDS S turnover lost ball (1)
03:58 3 VENCILL M2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
03:55 35 GEARHART Adefensive rebound (2)
03:53 4 CRUICKSHANK B turnover lost ball (1)
03:53 5 WILSON L 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
03:41 34 MANCHIN C offensive rebound (1)
03:41 34 MANCHIN C 2pt FG second chance in the paint, layup missed
03:41 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (4)
03:41 5 WILSON L 2pt FG second chance in the paint, layup missed
03:41 35 GEARHART Adefensive rebound (3)
03:41 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
03:40 34 MANCHIN C defensive rebound (2)
03:40 34 MANCHIN C turnover travel (1)
03:38 2-2 0 50 PARCELL M2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup made (2)
03:38 2 BONDS S assist (1)
03:20 21 VENCILL R turnover lost ball (1) 2 BONDS S steal (1)
03:19 3 VENCILL Mfoul personal (1 – 1) 4 CRUICKSHANK B foul drawn (1)
03:07 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
03:02 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (1)
02:58 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
02:55 34 MANCHIN C offensive rebound (3)
02:52 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG second chance outside the paint, jump shot missed
02:47 12 DOOLEYK offensive rebound (1)
02:41 12 DOOLEYK turnover bad pass (1) 4 CRUICKSHANK B steal (1)
02:36 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
02:33 12 DOOLEYK defensive rebound (2)
02:31 34 MANCHIN C 2pt FG fast break in the paint, layup made (2) 4-2 2
02:31 21 VENCILL R assist (1)
02:10 jump ball situation
02:07 jump ball situation
02:07 5 WILSON L steal (2) 2 BONDS S turnover lost ball (2)
02:07 5 WILSON L substitution out
02:07 34 MANCHIN C substitution out
02:07 11 RHODES L substitution in
02:07 33 BOCK K substitution in
02:07 21 VENCILL R substitution out
02:07 1 CLARK K substitution in
01:56 1 CLARK K 2pt FG from turnover outside the paint, jump shot blocked
01:56 2 BONDS S block (1)
01:51 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (1)
01:48 11 RHODES L 2pt FG from turnover second chance outside the paint, jump shot blocked
01:48 35 GEARHART Ablock (1)
01:45 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (2)
01:45 33 BOCK K 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, layup missed
01:45 11 RHODES L offensive rebound (1)
01:37 jump ball situation
01:37 11 RHODES L turnover lost ball (1) 35 GEARHART Asteal (1)
01:37 33 BOCK K foul shooting (1 – 2) 35 GEARHART Afoul drawn (1)
01:37 35 GEARHART Afree throw 1 – 2 missed
01:37 offensive dead ball rebound (1)
01:37 4-3 1 35 GEARHART Afree throw 2 – 2 made (1)
01:25 3 VENCILL M3pt FG , jump shot missed
01:22 50 PARCELL Mdefensive rebound (1)
01:19 3 SMITH B turnover travel (2)
01:05 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
01:01 11 RHODES L offensive rebound (2)
00:59 1 CLARK K 2pt FG from turnover second chance outside the paint, jump shot blocked
00:59 35 GEARHART Ablock (2)
00:53 35 GEARHART Adefensive rebound (4)
00:51 12 DOOLEYK steal (3) 3 SMITH B turnover bad pass (3)
00:46 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG fast break from turnover in the paint, layup made (2) 6-3 3
00:36 33 BOCK K steal (1) 3 SMITH B turnover bad pass (4)
00:31 33 BOCK K 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup blocked
00:31 35 GEARHART Ablock (3)
00:31 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (3)
00:31 3 VENCILL Mfoul drawn (1) 3 SMITH B foul personal (1 – 1)
00:27 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG from turnover second chance, jump shot missed
00:24 defensive rebound (7)
00:10 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG outside the paint, turnaround jump shot missed
00:06 11 RHODES L defensive rebound (3)
00:03 3 VENCILL Mfoul drawn (2) 3 SMITH B foul personal (2 – 2)
00:01 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG , jump shot missed
00:00 offensive dead ball rebound (1)
END OFPERIOD
JA 6-3 SISS
Period 2
Period Starters: JA 3 Vencill M 5 Wilson L 12 Dooley K 21 Vencill R 34 Manchin C
SISS 2 Bonds S 3 Smith B 4 Cruickshank B 20 Robinson A 35 Gearhart A
Game Time JA Score Diff SISS
06:00 1 CLARK K substitution out
06:00 11 RHODES L substitution out
06:00 33 BOCK K substitution out
06:00 5 WILSON L substitution in
06:00 21 VENCILL R substitution in
06:00 34 MANCHIN C substitution in
06:00 50 PARCELL Msubstitution out
06:00 20 ROBINSON Asubstitution in
05:26 jump ball situation
05:25 5 WILSON L turnover lost ball (2) 4 CRUICKSHANK B steal (2)
05:19 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
05:19 12 DOOLEYK defensive rebound (3)
05:19 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, layup made (4) 8-3 5
05:19 34 MANCHIN C foul shooting (1 – 1) 35 GEARHART Afoul drawn (2)
05:18 35 GEARHART Afree throw fast break 1 – 2 missed
05:18 offensive dead ball rebound (2)
05:18 35 GEARHART Afree throw fast break 2 – 2 missed
05:16 34 MANCHIN C defensive rebound (4)
05:11 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, floating jump shot missed
05:07 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (5)
05:03 21 VENCILL R 3pt FG second chance, jump shot made (5) 11-3 8
05:03 12 DOOLEYK assist (1)
04:48 12 DOOLEYK steal (4) 4 CRUICKSHANK B turnover lost ball (2)
04:41 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
04:37 21 VENCILL R offensive rebound (2)
04:34 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, pull up jump shot made (6) 13-3 10
04:16 20 ROBINSON A 2pt FG outside the paint, floating jump shot missed
04:12 5 WILSON L defensive rebound (6)
04:09 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG fast break in the paint, layup made (8) 15-3 12
04:09 5 WILSON L assist (1)
03:53 2 BONDS S 3pt FG , jump shot missed
03:48 12 DOOLEYK defensive rebound (4)
03:46 3 SMITH B substitution out
03:46 10 TAYLOR T substitution in
03:34 3 VENCILL Mturnover bad pass (1) 2 BONDS S steal (2)
03:28 2 BONDS S 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
03:26 34 MANCHIN C defensive rebound (5)
03:26 34 MANCHIN C foul drawn (1) 20 ROBINSON Afoul personal (1 – 1)
03:15 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, floating jump shot missed
03:10 2 BONDS S defensive rebound (2)
03:10 21 VENCILL R steal (1) 2 BONDS S turnover lost ball (3)
03:05 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG fast break from turnover in the paint, layup made (7) 17-3 14
02:58 Timeout 30 Sec
02:52 10 TAYLOR T 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
02:49 2 BONDS S offensive rebound (3)
02:48 17-5 12 2 BONDS S 2pt FG second chance outside the paint, jump shot made (2)
02:34 34 MANCHIN C 2pt FG in the paint, layup blocked
02:34 35 GEARHART Ablock (4)
02:28 2 BONDS S defensive rebound (4)
02:27 10 TAYLOR T turnover travel (1)
02:17 3 VENCILL Mturnover lost ball (2) 10 TAYLOR T steal (1)
02:14 20 ROBINSON Aturnover travel (1)
02:04 3 VENCILL M3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
02:01 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (7)
02:01 jump ball situation
01:57 3 VENCILL Mturnover bad pass (3) 2 BONDS S steal (3)
01:47 10 TAYLOR T 2pt FG from turnover outside the paint, floating jump shot blocked
01:47 5 WILSON L block (1)
01:40 34 MANCHIN C defensive rebound (6)
01:40 3 VENCILL Mfoul drawn (3) 4 CRUICKSHANK B foul shooting (1 – 2)
01:40 3 VENCILL Mfree throw fast break 1 – 2 missed
01:40 offensive dead ball rebound (2)
01:40 5 WILSON L substitution out
01:40 34 MANCHIN C substitution out
01:40 11 RHODES L substitution in
01:40 33 BOCK K substitution in
01:40 3 VENCILL Mfree throw fast break 2 – 2 made (1) 18-5 13
01:33 20 ROBINSON A 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
01:29 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (2)
01:25 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
01:20 11 RHODES L offensive rebound (4)
01:20 11 RHODES L 2pt FG second chance in the paint, layup made (2) 20-5 15
01:07 20 ROBINSON A 3pt FG , jump shot missed
01:04 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (3)
00:58 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
00:55 10 TAYLOR T defensive rebound (1)
00:53 33 BOCK K steal (2) 10 TAYLOR T turnover lost ball (2)
00:50 3 VENCILL Mturnover travel (4)
00:50 20 ROBINSON Asubstitution out
00:50 3 SMITH B substitution in
00:39 4 CRUICKSHANK B 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
00:35 10 TAYLOR T offensive rebound (2)
00:34 10 TAYLOR T 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, jump shot missed
00:33 35 GEARHART Aoffensive rebound (5)
00:33 33 BOCK K foul shooting (2 – 2) 35 GEARHART Afoul drawn (3)
00:33 20-6 14 35 GEARHART Afree throw 1 – 2 made (2)
00:33 33 BOCK K substitution out
00:33 1 CLARK K substitution in
00:33 35 GEARHART Afree throw 2 – 2 missed
00:31 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (4)
00:24 21 VENCILL R 3pt FG , jump shot missed
00:18 12 DOOLEYK offensive rebound (5)
00:17 3 VENCILL M3pt FG second chance, jump shot made (4) 23-6 17
00:17 12 DOOLEYK assist (2)
00:07 10 TAYLOR T 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
00:03 3 SMITH B offensive rebound (1)
00:00 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG second chance in the paint, jump shot missed
00:00 10 TAYLOR T offensive rebound (3)
END OFPERIOD
JA 23-6 SISS
Period 3
Period Starters: JA 3 Vencill M 5 Wilson L 12 Dooley K 21 Vencill R 34 Manchin C
SISS 2 Bonds S 3 Smith B 4 Cruickshank B 35 Gearhart A 50 Parcell M
Game Time JA Score Diff SISS
06:00 1 CLARK K substitution out
06:00 11 RHODES L substitution out
06:00 5 WILSON L substitution in
06:00 34 MANCHIN C substitution in
06:00 10 TAYLOR T substitution out
06:00 50 PARCELL Msubstitution in
05:46 50 PARCELL M2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
05:39 2 BONDS S offensive rebound (5)
05:35 34 MANCHIN C foul shooting (2 – 1) 35 GEARHART Afoul drawn (4)
05:35 23-7 16 35 GEARHART Afree throw 1 – 2 made (3)
05:35 23-8 15 35 GEARHART Afree throw 2 – 2 made (4)
05:28 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG fast break, jump shot made (11) 26-8 18
05:28 3 VENCILL Massist (2)
05:13 4 CRUICKSHANK B 3pt FG , jump shot missed
05:08 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (5)
05:03 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
04:57 35 GEARHART Adefensive rebound (6)
04:40 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
04:36 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (6)
04:29 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
04:27 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (8)
04:27 5 WILSON L foul drawn (1) 4 CRUICKSHANK B foul shooting (2 – 1)
04:27 5 WILSON L free throw 1 – 2 missed
04:27 offensive dead ball rebound (3)
04:27 5 WILSON L free throw 2 – 2 made (1) 27-8 19
04:15 50 PARCELL M2pt FG in the paint, layup missed
04:12 50 PARCELL Moffensive rebound (2)
04:10 2 BONDS S 3pt FG second chance, jump shot missed
04:06 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (7)
04:03 3 VENCILL M3pt FG , jump shot missed
03:58 21 VENCILL R offensive rebound (3)
03:58 jump ball situation
03:54 21 VENCILL R 3pt FG second chance, jump shot missed
03:51 34 MANCHIN C offensive rebound (7)
03:51 34 MANCHIN C foul drawn (2) 35 GEARHART Afoul shooting (1 – 2)
03:51 34 MANCHIN C free throw 1 – 2 missed
03:51 offensive dead ball rebound (4)
03:51 34 MANCHIN C free throw 2 – 2 made (3) 28-8 20
03:51 34 MANCHIN C substitution out
03:51 11 RHODES L substitution in
03:40 50 PARCELL M2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
03:37 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (8)
03:33 5 WILSON L 2pt FG fast break in the paint, layup made (3) 30-8 22
03:33 3 VENCILL Massist (3)
03:33 5 WILSON L foul drawn (2) 50 PARCELL Mfoul shooting (1 – 3)
03:31 5 WILSON L free throw fast break 1 – 1 missed
03:29 3 SMITH B defensive rebound (2)
03:25 12 DOOLEYK steal (5) 3 SMITH B turnover lost ball (5)
03:20 12 DOOLEYK turnover lost ball (2) 4 CRUICKSHANK B steal (3)
03:15 50 PARCELL M2pt FG from turnover outside the paint, jump shot missed
03:12 2 BONDS S offensive rebound (6)
03:10 30-10 20 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG from turnover second chance outside the paint, jump shot made (2)
03:10 2 BONDS S assist (2)
02:57 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG outside the paint, floating jump shot missed
02:53 2 BONDS S defensive rebound (7)
02:44 30-13 17 4 CRUICKSHANK B 3pt FG , jump shot made (5)
02:44 2 BONDS S assist (3)
02:28 5 WILSON L 2pt FG in the paint, layup made (5) 32-13 19
02:28 12 DOOLEYK assist (3)
02:13 2 BONDS S 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
02:09 11 RHODES L defensive rebound (5)
02:09 3 VENCILL Mturnover out of bounds (5)
02:09 50 PARCELL Msubstitution out
02:09 21 YOUNG K substitution in
02:06 35 GEARHART A 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, turnaround jump shot missed
02:03 35 GEARHART Aoffensive rebound (7)
02:03 jump ball situation
02:03 11 RHODES L substitution out
02:03 33 BOCK K substitution in
02:01 21 YOUNG K 2pt FG second chance in the paint, layup missed
01:48 33 BOCK K defensive rebound (4)
01:49 jump ball situation
01:44 3 VENCILL Mturnover bad pass (6)
01:37 2 BONDS S turnover bad pass (4)
01:32 5 WILSON L turnover bad pass (3)
01:27 21 YOUNG K turnover lost ball (1)
01:27 21 VENCILL R substitution out
01:27 1 CLARK K substitution in
01:13 3 VENCILL M2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
01:09 2 BONDS S defensive rebound (8)
00:58 2 BONDS S 3pt FG , jump shot missed
00:54 12 DOOLEYK defensive rebound (6)
00:40 1 CLARK K 3pt FG , jump shot missed
00:37 5 WILSON L offensive rebound (9)
00:35 3 VENCILL M3pt FG second chance, jump shot missed
00:32 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (5)
00:30 33 BOCK K turnover lost ball (1)
00:22 2 BONDS S 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
00:18 4 CRUICKSHANK B offensive rebound (1)
00:18 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG from turnover second chance outside the paint, jump shot blocked
00:18 3 VENCILL Mblock (1)
00:13 3 SMITH B offensive rebound (3)
00:12 12 DOOLEYK steal (6) 3 SMITH B turnover lost ball (6)
00:08 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG fast break from turnover in the paint, layup made (13) 34-13 21
END OFPERIOD
JA 34-13 SISS
Period 4
Period Starters:
JA 3 Vencill M 11 Rhodes L 12 Dooley K 21 Vencill R 34 Manchin C
SISS 2 Bonds S 3 Smith B 4 Cruickshank B 35 Gearhart A 50 Parcell M
Game Time JA Score Diff SISS
06:00 1 CLARK K substitution out
06:00 5 WILSON L substitution out
06:00 33 BOCK K substitution out
06:00 11 RHODES L substitution in
06:00 21 VENCILL R substitution in
06:00 34 MANCHIN C substitution in
06:00 21 YOUNG K substitution out
06:00 50 PARCELL Msubstitution in
05:52 34-15 19 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot made (7)
05:52 2 BONDS S assist (4)
05:38 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG in the paint, layup made (15) 36-15 21
05:24 50 PARCELL Mturnover bad pass (1)
05:20 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
05:15 11 RHODES L offensive rebound (6)
05:15 11 RHODES L 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, layup made (4) 38-15 23
05:04 3 SMITH B 3pt FG , jump shot missed
05:00 2 BONDS S offensive rebound (9)
04:58 34 MANCHIN C foul shooting (3 – 1) 35 GEARHART Afoul drawn (5)
04:58 35 GEARHART Afree throw 1 – 2 missed
04:58 offensive dead ball rebound (3)
04:58 38-16 22 35 GEARHART Afree throw 2 – 2 made (5)
04:51 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG fast break, jump shot made (18) 41-16 25
04:51 3 VENCILL Massist (4)
04:35 34 MANCHIN C foul shooting (4 – 2) 50 PARCELL Mfoul drawn (1)
04:35 50 PARCELL Mfree throw 1 – 2 missed
04:35 offensive dead ball rebound (4)
04:35 34 MANCHIN C substitution out
04:35 33 BOCK K substitution in
04:35 50 PARCELL Mfree throw 2 – 2 missed
04:33 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (9)
04:22 33 BOCK K turnover lost ball (2) 35 GEARHART Asteal (2)
04:10 41-18 23 4 CRUICKSHANK B 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, pull up jump shot made (9)
03:54 11 RHODES L turnover lost ball (2) 2 BONDS S steal (4)
03:46 2 BONDS S 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
03:43 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (10)
03:39 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG fast break in the paint, layup made (20) 43-18 25
03:39 3 VENCILL Massist (5)
03:23 2 BONDS S 3pt FG , jump shot missed
03:19 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (11)
03:14 21 VENCILL R 2pt FG in the paint, layup made (9) 45-18 27
03:13 21 VENCILL R substitution out
03:13 5 WILSON L substitution in
03:13 4 CRUICKSHANK B substitution out
03:13 35 GEARHART Asubstitution out
03:13 13 RAMSEY G substitution in
03:13 21 YOUNG K substitution in
03:01 13 RAMSEY G turnover bad pass (1)
02:49 5 WILSON L turnover bad pass (4) 21 YOUNG K steal (1)
02:49 21 YOUNG K turnover out of bounds (2)
02:46 12 DOOLEYK 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot missed
02:40 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (6)
02:40 33 BOCK K 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, layup missed
02:38 33 BOCK K offensive rebound (7)
02:38 33 BOCK K 2pt FG from turnover second chance in the paint, layup missed
02:37 13 RAMSEY G defensive rebound (1)
02:25 50 PARCELL M2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
02:21 3 VENCILL Mdefensive rebound (12)
02:16 3 VENCILL M2pt FG in the paint, layup made (6) 47-18 29
02:02 5 WILSON L steal (3) 50 PARCELL Mturnover bad pass (2)
01:57 12 DOOLEYK 2pt FG fast break from turnover in the paint, layup made (22) 49-18 31
01:57 5 WILSON L assist (2)
01:56 Timeout 30 Sec
01:56 2 BONDS S substitution out
01:56 3 SMITH B substitution out
01:56 13 RAMSEY G substitution out
01:56 21 YOUNG K substitution out
01:56 50 PARCELL Msubstitution out
01:56 1 SHAMBLIN Msubstitution in
01:56 5 HAMMACK R substitution in
01:56 10 TAYLOR T substitution in
01:56 22 LANHAML substitution in
01:56 42 GEARHART S substitution in
01:20 5 HAMMACK R turnover bad pass (1)
01:08 1 CLARK K 3pt FG from turnover, jump shot made (3) 52-18 34
00:54 21 YOUNG K 2pt FG outside the paint, jump shot missed
00:48 13 FELDHAUS S defensive rebound (1)
00:47 13 FELDHAUS S turnover lost ball (1) 1 SHAMBLIN Msteal (1)
00:47 13 FELDHAUS S foul personal (1 – 3) 1 SHAMBLIN Mfoul drawn (1)
00:47 3 VENCILL Msubstitution out
00:47 5 WILSON L substitution out
00:47 11 RHODES L substitution out
00:47 12 DOOLEYK substitution out
00:47 33 BOCK K substitution out
00:47 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C substitution in
00:47 15 BENDER Asubstitution in
00:47 22 REYNOLDS K substitution in
00:47 31 SWITZER Msubstitution in
00:47 32 WILBUR Msubstitution in
00:40 42 GEARHART S 2pt FG from turnover in the paint, layup missed
00:33 32 WILBUR Mdefensive rebound (1)
00:27 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C 2pt FG in the paint, jump shot made (2) 54-18 36
00:27 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C foul drawn (1) 10 TAYLOR T foul shooting (1 – 1)
00:27 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C free throw 1 – 1 made (3) 55-18 37
00:18 32 WILBUR Msteal (1) 1 SHAMBLIN Mturnover lost ball (1)
00:06 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C foul drawn (2) 22 LANHAML foul personal (1 – 2)
00:04 2 CASTO-PATTERSON C turnover lost ball (1)
END OFGAME
JA 55-18 SISS