West Side vs Charleston Catholic – GQF 1

31 - 44
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Lead Changes Ties Game Duration
February 15, 2023 3:00 pm Girls Basketball 2022-2023 2 1 0:57

Results

Team1234TPts. Off TOPaint2nd ChanceFast BreakBench Pts.
Charleston Catholic951253126280
West Side91661344232012160

Charleston Catholic

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
3Molly White020.0000000230103100
4Nora Aliff3837.50001250.0120170902
22Callie Goetz31030.02728.622100.01301102510
24Ali Wilcox4944.43742.93475.00603143500
42Peyton Johnstone000000020.0130000400
 Total102934.551435.761060.0517063182412

West Side

# Player FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR REB PF PTS AST TO STL BLK
0Dariaunn Thomas1812.5030.0000310120140
1Rayanna Breckenridge92045.02633.33650.03202234140
2Gracie Morrison52222.74757.10005102141030
3Kamari Johnson060.0010.01250.0520411120
4Tkeyah Hambleton2633.3030.0000120140031
10Deneasha Harvey010.0000000100000100
11Zianna Carter000000000220200100
24Tariyah Rush010.0000000000001000
 Total176426.662030.04850.020100124475161
FGM
17
10
FGA
64
29
FG%
26.6
34.5
3PM
6
5
3PA
20
14
3P%
30.0
35.7
FTM
4
6
FTA
8
10
FT%
50.0
60.0
OR
20
5
DR
10
17
REB
0
0
PF
12
6
PTS
44
31
AST
7
8
TO
5
24
STL
16
1
BLK
1
2